http://www.doowrehspmac.wordpress.com

Characters to be used in the comic

WHO'S PRESENT? - THE GIRLS' CAMP EDITION
This list represent the entire cast of female 
campers in the story as well as their respective 
counselors. 
Though the campers listed are present they 
are not guaranteed to take part in the main 
storyline revolving around Timmy/Timmantha, Trixie Tang 
or other characters that have already been established 
as important. 
In short, anyone that's not established part of 
the MAIN STORYLINE is to be treated as nothing 
more than a 


RECOGNIZABLE EXTRA.CABIN #1 - Counselor: Velma Dinkley
     [Scooby Doo]

  • Penny Gadbet [Inspector Gadget]
  • Ingrid Third [Filmore!]
  • Phoebe Heyerdahl [Heyarnold!]
  • Ashley Quinlan [Recess]
  • Shareena Wickett [Detention]CABIN #2 – Counselor: Alexandra [Totally Spies]
  • Shelly Kelly[Detention]
  • Hikari Kamiya [Digimon]
  • Kuki Sanban[Codename: Kids Next Door]
  • Ruby Gloom [Ruby Gloom]
  • Dee Dee [Dexter’s Laboratory]

  • CABIN #3 – Counselor: Sora Takenouchi [Digimon]
  • Lydia Deetz [Beetlejiuce]
  • Gwen Tennyson [Ben 10]
  • Aelita Schaeffer [Code Lyoko]
  • Rhonda Wellington Lloyd [Heyarnold!]
  • Jinmay [Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!]

  • CABIN #4 – Counselor: Vicky [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Brittany Crust [My Life as a Teenage Robot]
  • Tiffany Crust [My Life as a Teenage Robot]
  • Petratishkovna Katsufrakis [The Weekenders]
  • Buttercup [The Powerpuff Girls]
  • Jade Chan [Jackie Chan Adventures]

  • CABIN #5 – Counselor: Jenny Wakeman [My Life as a Teenage Robot]
  • Blossom [The Powerpuff Girls]
  • Bubbles [The Powerpuff Girls]
  • Betty Barret [Atomic Betty]
  • Lilo Pelekai [Lilo & Stitch]
  • Hayley Long [American Dragon: Jake Long]

  • CABIN #6 – Counselor: Abigail Archer [Grossology]
  • Lil’Suzie [Johnny Bravo]
  • Susie Derkins [Calvin and Hobbes]
  • Lulu Moppet [Little Lulu]
  • Audrey Smith [Little Audrey]
  • Isabella Garcia Shapiro [Phineas & Ferb]

  • CABIN #7 – Counselor: Samantha Manson [Danny Phantom]
  • Tootie [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Timmantha T. Turner [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Veronica Star [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Helga G. Pataki [Heyarnold!]
  • Goo Goo Ga Ga [Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends]

  • CABIN #8 – Counselor: Kimberly Ann Possible [Kim Possible]
  • Juniper Lee [The Life & Times of Juniper Lee]
  • Lorraine McQuarrie [The Weekenders]
  • Trixie Tang [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Danielle Phantom [Danny Phantom]
  • Mandy [The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy]

  • CABIN #9 – Counselor:  Trianna Orpheus [The venture Brothers]
  • Fanny Fulbright [Codename: Kids Next Door]
  • Abigail Lincoln [Codename: Kids Next Door]
  • Marie Kanker [Ed, Edd n Eddy]
  • Bessie Higgenbottom [The Mighty B!]
  • Starfire [DC Universe]

  • CABIN #10 – Counselor: Candace Gertrude Flynn [Phineas & Ferb]
  • Gaz (Membrane?) [Invader Zim]
  • Violet Parr [The Incredibles]
  • Penelope Victoria Sanchez [Chalk Zone]
  • Ashley Spinelli [Recess]
  • Ophelia Ramirez [The Life and Times of Juniper Lee]

  • CABIN #11 – Counselor: Stacy Hirano [Phineas & Ferb]
  • Raven [DC Universe]
  • Kimiko Tohomiko [Xiaolin Showdown]
  • Noodle [Gorillaz]
  • Yumi Ishiyama [Code Lyoko]
  • Toph [Avatar: The Last Airbender]

  • CABIN #12 – Counselor: Vanessa Doofenshmirtz [Phineas & Ferb]
  • Penelope Lang [Atomic Betty]
  • Heloise [Jimmy Two-Shoes]
  • Jazmine Dubois [The Boondocks]
  • Sari Sumdac [Transformers Animated]
  • Terra [DC Universe]
Total Girls (cumulative): 72

WHO'S PRESENT? - THE BOYS' CAMP EDITION
This list represent the entire cast of male campers in the story as well as their respective counselors. Though the campers listed are present they are not guaranteed to take part in the main storyline revolving around Timmy/Timmantha, Trixie Tang or other characters that have already been established as important. In short, anyone that's not established part of the MAIN STORYLINE is to be treated as nothing more than a RECOGNIZABLE EXTRA.
Counselor:
    Kamiya [Digimon]
  • Dash Parr [The Incredibles]
  • Tino [The Weekenders]
  • Billy [The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy]
  • Marcus Conner [The Life & Times Juniper Lee]
  • Noah [Atomic Betty]

  • Counselor:Kwame [Captain Planet]
  • A.J. [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Chester [Fairly Oddparents]
  • Tucker [My Life as a Teenage Robot]
  • Calvin [Calvin & Hobbes]
  • Chiro [Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!]

  • Counselor:Ronald Stoppable [Kim Possible]
  • Arnold [Hey Arnold!]
  • Gerald [Hey Arnold!]
  • Takeru Takashi [Digimon]
  • Mac [Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends]
  • Cornelius Fillmore [Fillmore!]

  • Counselor:Sheldon Lee [My Life as a Teenage Robot]
  • Dexter [Dexter’s Lab]
  • Zim [Invader Zim]
  • Dib [Invader Zim]
  • Hogarth Pennywhistle Gilligan Jr. [Codename: Kids Next Door]
  • Tommy Turnbull [Robotboy]

  • Counselor:Zack [Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?]
  • Sid [Hey Arnold!]
  • Wallabee Beetles [Codename: Kids Next Door]
  • Mitch Mitchelson [The Powerpuff Girls]
  • Ray-Ray [The Life & Times of Juniper Lee]
  • Theodore Jasper Detweiler [Recess]

  • Counselor:Daniel Fenton (Danny Phantom)
  • Jake Long [American Dragon: Jake Long]
  • Stinky [Hey Arnold!]
  • Benjamin Kirby Tennyson [Ben10]
  • Rudy Tabootie [Chalk Zone]
  • Mike Believe [The Powerpuff Girls]

  • Counselor:Wheeler [Captain Planet]
  • Edd [Ed, Edd n Eddy]
  • Harold [Hey Arnold!]
  • Phineas Flynn [Phineas & Ferb]
  • Ferb Fletcher [Phineas & Ferb]
  • Johnny Test [Johnny Test]
Advertisements

Comments are closed.